Hampidjan NZ Banner

IT'S NOT JUST ABOUT SELLING QUALITY PRODUCTS,
IT'S ABOUT SOLVING OUR CLIENTS PROBLEMS

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Grips

Wire Rope Grip Stainless Steel

Sizes: 2mm - 19mm

Part Number: RGSS02 - RGSS19 Categories: , Brand:

Wire Rope Grip Stainless Steel G316

ENQUIRE NOW

Wire Rope Grip Stainless Steel

Stainless Steel Wire Rope Grip Specs

Part
Numbers
Size
mm
A
mm
B1
mm
B2
mm
D
mm
H1
mm
H2
mm
I
mm
RGSS022104143181114
RGSS033125164211217
RGSS044136184231419
RGSS055157206291624
RGSS066158226321828
RGSS0882010288402134
RGSS101028113510502445
RGSS121235143912622851
RGSS161646184614783358
RGSS1919NA205314834062