Hampidjan NZ Banner

IT'S NOT JUST ABOUT SELLING QUALITY PRODUCTS,
IT'S ABOUT SOLVING OUR CLIENTS PROBLEMS

Swivels dry stainless steel

Swivel Dry Stainless Steel Blueline

Sizes: 6mm - 38mm

Part Number: SWDSS06 - SWDSS38 Categories: , Brand:

The stainless steel swivels are rated 5:1 and are usable for commercial fishing, lifting, maritime and offshore.

All the swivels are tested and come with test certificates.

ENQUIRE NOW

Swivel Dry Stainless Steel Blueline

Swivels dry stainless steel - specs

PartNumberDia
mm
WLL 5:1
ton
A
mm
B
mm
C
mm
D
mm
E
mm
Weight
kg
SWDSS0660.2714141414640.05
SWDSS0880.519191919930.14
SWDSS10101.1302820201100.23
SWDSS13131.6292827301400.36
SWDSS16163.2433835471800.89
SWDSS19194.7453938402051.8
SWDSS19L194.7453938632301.85
SWDSS22226.3454040422222.25
SWDSS22L226.3454040652502.4
SWDSS25258.3525042522784.1
SWDSS25L258.3524747843004.3
SWDSS323212605050983508.15
SWDSS38381872585811239013