Hampidjan NZ Banner

IT'S NOT JUST ABOUT SELLING QUALITY PRODUCTS,
IT'S ABOUT SOLVING OUR CLIENTS PROBLEMS

Carabina Stainless Steel - Anzor

Carabina Stainless Steel

Sizes: 5mm - 12mm

Part Number: SSCB05 - SSCB12 Categories: , Brand:

Stainless Steel Carabina. Safe Working Load is 25% of Breaking Load.

ENQUIRE NOW

Carabina Stainless Steel

Carabinas Stainless Steel Specs

Part
Number
Size (A)
mm
L
mm
C
mm
D
mm
E
mm
Breaking Load
kg
SSCB055501068160
SSCB066601389300
SSCB077701089400
SSCB088801389600
SSCB1010100161012800
SSCB12121402116231000